Lions | Senior B

18 - 2
Best Result
91.67%
Win Percentage
0
Clean Sheets
10.83
Goal Average
3.75
Goal Against Average
1.00
Penalty Min Average

Team Standings

TeamPPlayedWDLGFGAGDPtsPoints
Lions121110130458523
Devils Blue141112110535723
Phoenix1071284354915
Jesters125165169-1811
Raiders144286990-2110
Zombies B10415574899
Buccaneers103076876-86
Rebels B101184194-533
Outlaws1010926126-1002

Player Stats

PlayerPlayedGoalsAssistsPIMPts
Jack Meadows 124115456
Gaz Skews 12289237
Benjamin Commins 121916235
Jamie Thorne 121218430
O Gotts 121216028
A Kelly 8417021
Greg Dawson 8510015
Michael Nurtney 284012
Benjamin Commins 00000

Goalie Stats

PlayerPlayedGoals AgainstGoals Against AvgPlay Time
James Allatt 12453.75100%

Next Fixtures

21st April 2024

#56Lions11:20Phoenix

2nd June 2024

#62Lions07:30Outlaws
#66Lions10:50Raiders

Results

22nd October 2023

12th November 2023

26th November 2023

21st January 2024

25th February 2024

14th April 2024